Mitgliederverzeichnis

 

Batt Regula Gutenbergstrasse 6 3011 Bern 031 398 70 84
Bengtsdotter Malin Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Boegelund Henrik Spitalackerstr. 22 3013 Bern 031 332 20 80
Brägger Sonja Thunstrasse 2 3700 Spiez 033 654 32 32
Brönnimann Regula Laupenstrasse 8 3008 Bern 031 382 41 82
Buchli Jon Thunstrasse 68 3074 Muri b. Bern 031 951 90 90
Caron Daniel Bälliz 52 3600 Thun 033 223 38 34
Cordey Jean-Pierre Waldhöheweg 1 3013 Bern 031 332 33 22
Faigaux Eric Willishalten 30 3086 Zimmerwald 031 812 09 20
Faigaux Nadia Willishalten 30 3086 Zimmerwald 031 812 09 20
Fingal Andreas Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Fingal Elisabeth Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Forster Richard Thunstrasse 113 3006 Bern 031 382 62 60
Gaard Karen Grabenstrasse 4 3600 Thun 033 221 13 13
Graf Nadia Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Hess Arthur Monbijoustrasse 24 3011 Bern 031 381 90 00
Hügi Daniel Seftigenstrasse 240 3084 Wabern 031 961 39 11
Joder Christa Weststrasse 14 3604 Thun 033 225 23 00
Kreienbühl Peter Bielstrasse 26 3250 Lyss 032 384 01 21
Lauper Markus Laupenstrasse 8 3008 Bern 031 382 41 82
Lenhard Urs Seestrasse 17 3800 Unterseen 033 823 30 30
Loser Florian Grabenstrasse 4 3600 Thun 033 221 13 13
Mermod Jean-Claude Florastrasse 32 2502 Biel/Bienne 032 323 66 88
Nardini Sonja Kastelsstrasse 18 2540 Grenchen 032 652 84 20
Rafter Jason J. Verresius-Str. 18 2502 Biel/Bienne 032 322 65 30
Recio Ahrendt Silvia Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Renfer Michael Allmendstrasse 1 3600 Thun 033 225 00 00
Rushworth Laurence Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Scheidegger Markus Thunstrasse 68 3074 Muri 031 333 03 03
Schenk Nicholas Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Scherrer Rafter Fiona  J. Verresius-Str. 18 2502 Biel/Bienne 032 322 65 30
Schläppi Mireille Herzogstrasse 7 4900 Langenthal 062 923 18 25
Schlup Alfred Waldhöheweg 1 3013 Bern 031 331 70 70
Schönenberger Roland Güterstrasse 2 2502 Biel 032 323 77 66
Schröder Ernst Kirchenfeldstr. 29 3005 Bern 031 352 66 88
Senn Franziska J.-Verresius Str. 18 2502 Biel/Bienne 032 322 65 30
Sewpersad Charlotte Leonie Weststrasse 14 3604 Thun 033 225 23 00
Spilker Karin Aarefeldstrasse 19 3600 Thun 033 221 12 12
Stoller Beat Neuhausweg 6 3506 Grosshöchstetten 062 922 35 80
Stoller Beat Altgraben 29 4624 Härkingen 062 922 35 80
Strauss Dominic Ziegelfeldstrasse 25 4600 Olten 062 213 84 00
Streit Stefan J.-Verresius Str. 18 2502 Biel/Bienne 032 322 65 30
Supersaxo Claude 18, Rue J. Verresius 2502 Biel/Bienne 032 322 65 30
Thomann Marc Spitalackerstr. 22 3013 Bern 031 332 20 80
Thurnherr Thomas Hirschengraben 7 3011 Bern 031 382 83 84
Traber Daniel Bahnhofplatz 2 3110 Münsingen 031 721 03 03
Wagner Markus Landhausweg 6 3007 Bern 031 376 14 40
Zaugg Beatrice 18, Rue J. Verresius 2502 Biel/Bienne 032 322 65 30